All Star Five
2014/15 Tess Madgen (Melbourne) Penny Taylor (Dandenong) Abby Bishop (Canberra) Kelsey Griffin (Bendigo) Cayla Francis (Townsville)
2013/14 Leilani Mitchell (Dandenong) Jenna O'Hea (Dandenong) Laura Hodges (Adelaide) Gabe Richards (Bendigo) Suzy Batkovic (Townsville)
2012/13 Kathleenn Macleod (Dandneong) Kristi Harrower (Bendigo) Jenna O'Hea (Dandenong) Suzy Batkovic (Adelaide) Gabe Richards (Bendigo)
2011/12 Kathleen Macleod (Dandenong) Samantha Richards (Bulleen) Belinda Snell (Sydney Uni) Rachel Jarry (Bulleen) Shanavia Dowdell (Townsville) Suzy Batkovic (Adelaide)
2010/11 Kathleen MacLeod (Dandenong) Jenna O'Hea (Bulleen) Amy Denson (Sydney Uni) Marianna Tolo (Canberra) Liz Cambage (Bulleen)
2009/10 Kriti Harrower (Bendigo) Deanna Smith (Perth) Jenna O'Hea (Bulleen) Suzy Batkovic (Sydney Uni) Liz Cambage (Bulleen)
2008/09 Kristi Harrower (Bendigo) Deanna Smith (Perth) Abby Bishop (Canberra) Rohanee Cox (Townsville) Jennifer Crouse (Townsville)
2007/08 Kathleen MacLeod (Bendigo) Jess Foley (Adelaide) Tracy Gahan (Adelaide) Natalie Porter (Sydney Uni) Rohanee Cox (Townsville)
2006/07 Erin Phillips (Adelaide) Sharin Milner (Bulleen) Carly Wilson (Perth) Natalie Porter (Sydney Uni) Hollie Grima (Bulleen)
2005/06 Erin Phillips (Adelaide) Katrina Hibbert (Bulleen) Deanna Smith (Perth) Jacinta Hamilton (Dandenong) Jenny Whittle (Canberra)
2004/05 Erin Phillips (Adelaide) Katrina Hibbert (Bulleen) Belinda Snell (Sydney Uni) Trish Fallon (Sydney Uni) Jenny Whittle (Canberra)
2003/04 Jodie Datson (Townsville) Belinda Snell (Sydney Uni) Shelley Hammonds (Sydney Uni) Jacinta Hamilton (Dandenong) Lauren Jackson (Canberra)
2002/03 Kristen Veal (Canberra) Carly Wilson (Dandenong) Shelley Hammonds (Sydney) Natalie Porter (Townsville) Lauren Jackson (Canberra)
2001/02 Jae Kingi (Adelaide) Natalie Hughes (Sydney) Penny Taylor (Dandneong) Rachael Sporn (Adelaide) Lauren Jackson (Canberra)
2000/01 Jae Kingi (Adelaide) Annie Burgess (Sydney) Belinda Snell (Sydney) Penny Taylor (Dandenong) Lauren Jackson (Canberra)
1999/00 Kristi Harrower (Melbourne) Jo Hill (Adelaide) Kristen Folkl (Melbourne) Trish Fallon (Sydney Lauren Jackson (Canberra)
1998/99 Kristi Harrower (Melbourne) Gina Stevens (Perth) Shelley Sandie (Canberra) Rachael Sporn (Adelaide) Lauren Jackson (AIS)
1998 Kristi Harrower (Melbourne) Annie La Fleur (Sydney) Alison Cook (Bulleen) Carla Porter (Adelaide) Michelle Griffiths (Sydney)
1997 Kristi Harrower (Melbourne) Alison Cook (Melbourne) Trish Fallon (Sydney) Rachael Sporn (Adelaide) Jenny Whittle (Brisbane)
1996 Michelle Timms (Sydney) Gina Stevens (Perth) Trish Fallon (Sydney) Rachael Sporn (Adelaide) Jenny Whittle (Brisbane)
1995 Sandy Brondello (Brisbane) Alison Cook (Melbourne) Shelley Gorman (Nunawading) Rachael Sporn (Adelaide) Debbie Slimmon (Bulleen)
1994 Michelle Timms (Perth) Sandy Brondello (Brisbane) Alison Cook (Melbourne) Shelley Gorman (Nunawading) Rachael Sporn (Adelaide)
1993 Vicky Daldy (Adelaide) Alison Cook (Melbourne) Shelley Gorman (Nunawading) Samantha Thornton (Dandenong) Rachael Sporn (Adelaide)
1992 Michelle Timms (Perth) Alison Cook (Melbourne) Jodie Murphy (Canberra) Michelle Brogan (Adelaide) Rachael Sporn (Adelaide)
1991 Michelle Timms (Perth) Vicky Daldy (Nth Adelaide) Shelley Gorman (Melbourne East) Samantha Thornton (Melbourne East) Jo Metcalfe (Melbourne)
1990 Michelle Timms (Nunawading) Vicky Daldy (Nth Adelaide) Donna Brown (Nth Adelaide) Kathy Foster (Hobart) Debbie Slimmon (Bulleen)
1989 Michelle Timms (Nunawading) Shelley Gorman (Nunawading) Karin Maar (Bulleen) Kathy Foster (Hobart) Debbie Slimmon (Bulleen)
1988 Michelle Timms (Nunawading) Donna Brown (Nth Adelaide) Shelley Gorman (Nunawading) Robyn Maher (Nunawading) Debbie Slimmon (Bulleen)
2014/15 Tess Madgen (Melbourne) Penny Taylor (Dandenong) Abby Bishop (UC Capitals) Kelsey Griffin (Bendigo) Cayla Francis (Townsville)

2014/15 WNBL CHAMPIONSHIP LADDER

WNBL Youtube Channel